Egressos

Egressos 2021

87. ANDRE HENRIQUE FURTADO TORRES

88. KARYTHA MERIE SILVA CORREA

89. KETHOLYN JAQUELINE BESPALHUK

90. LUANA CRISTINA DA SILVA RAMOS

91. MAISA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA



Egressos 2020

79. ARTURO BISMARCK LINARES VELIZ

80. BRUNA DE SOUSA RIBEIRO

81. DARIO BATISTA FORTALEZA

82. JAIR MARQUES JUNIOR

83. KELLY APARECIDA DA ENCARNACAO AMORIM

84. LUCIANA DO CARMO PAULINO SILVA

85. PAULA PAULINO SILVA

86. PAULA PAULINO SILVA


Egressos 2019


69. CAROLINA LILIBETH CARVALHO DE PINHO

70. ISABELLE CAROLINE ALANA DA SILVA AGUIAR

71. KEVIN FIGUEIREDO DOS SANTOS

72. LIDYANE MENDES BENTO

73. MARCOS DA SILVA SOUSA

74. MILTON VIZINI CORREA NETO

75. RAFAEL BRITO MENEZES

76. RAUL TADEU LOBATO FERREIRA

77. THALITA HELLEN DE CASTRO LIMA

78. WALLAS ALVES PIRES DOS SANTOS


Egressos 2018

60. ANDRESSA TEIXEIRA DE BARROS NUNES

61. CAROLINE BEATRIZ DE OLIVEIRA

62. DIONATAS HOFFMANN ANDREGHETTO

63. MARCO ANTONIO DE CARVALHO FARIA

64. RENATA LAZARA DE ARAUJO

65. SUIANE SAVAZZI

66. TAMIRES KRUPP

67. TIAGO VICTOR DE FREITAS

68. WAGNER MENDONCA ALVES AGUIAR

Egressos 2017

53. ALESSANDRO DA SILVA KALCK

54. FABIANA HELEN DA SILVA

55. JESYCA MAYRA FREITAS DOS SANTOS

56. KARINA LUZIA ANDRADE

57. LEANDRO MENDES POSSAMAI

58. MARIA FERNANDA DA COSTA PEDRO

59. WELLERSON DAVI DOS SANTOS DENIZ

Egressos 2016

43. ALINY APARECIDA LOPES RIBEIRO
44. CAMILA MOREIRA FERREIRA MARINS
45. DIEGO VINICIUS DO NASCIMENTO
46. ELIRALDRIN AMORIN DE SOUSA
47. HERICA DIAS DA ROCHA
48. KATIA DE SOUZA CHAGAS
49. KATIA MEIRELLES DUARTE DE SOUSA
50. MARIA ANDRELINA OLIVEIRA DE SOUSA
51. MAYRA CRISTINA SILVA PEREIRA
52. PABLO HENRIQUE DELMONDES


Egressos 2015

34. ARON CARLOS DE MELO COTRIM
35. ELIZABETH LUIZA DE ALMEIDA
36. GABRIELLE LAZARA RIBEIRO RODRIGUES DE BARROS VINHAL
37. IZA NATALIA QUEIROZ DE ARRUDA
38. JOSE VITORINO JUNIOR
39. KARLA BELISSA ROMIO
40. NILTON CAETANO VILELA FILHO
41. PATRICIA KELLY DIAS LANES
42. ROMARIO JUSTINO DA SILVA


Egressos 2014

22. ANGELICA DE JESUS SILVA
23. CAROLINA CARNICEL
24. DIANE KELLY LACERDA
25. FILIPE DIONE SOUZA GORZA
26. GABRIEL TRICHES NUNES
27. GENILZA DA SILVA MELLO
28. GRACIELA DA COSTA PEDRO
29. ONOFRE VARGAS JUNIOR
30. RAFAEL SOUZA PESSOA
31. RENATO BOSCO MOREIRA OLIVEIRA
32. TARQUIN FREITAS TRESCHER
33. VALDIR ANICETO PEREIRA JUNIOR


Egressos 2012

3. ADRIANA DE PAULA CARDOSO
4. ALANA FERNANDES GOLIN
5. ANA CLAUDIA TASINAFFO ALVES
6. ANA PAULA BARCELOS REINAQUE
7. CRISTIANE DE CASTRO PERNET HARA
8. DANNY LAURA GOMES FAGUNDES
9. GLEIDSON CARDOSO
10. JACKELINE BARBOSA BRITO
11. JURANEZ DANTAS
12. MURYLLO MENDES POSSAMAI
13. PAULO CELSO LEVENTI GUIMARAES


Egressos 2011

1. EDSON FREDULIN SCHERER
2. MAYRA APARECIDA CORTES




Logo da UFMT
Câmpus Cuiabá

Av. Fernando Corrêa da Costa, nº 2367
Bairro Boa Esperança - Cuiabá - MT
CEP: 78060-900

(65) 3615-8000

Funcionamento Administrativo 7h30 às 11h30 e 13h30 às 17h30

Câmpus Araguaia

Unidade I - Pontal do Araguaia
Avenida Universitária, nº 3500
Pontal do Araguaia - MT
CEP: 78698-000

(66) 3402-1108

Unidade II - Barra do Garças
Avenida Valdon Varjão, nº 6390
Barra do Garças - MT
CEP: 78605-091

(66) 3402-0736

Funcionamento Administrativo 08:00 às 11:30 e das 14:00 às 17:30 (horário local)

Câmpus Sinop

Avenida Alexandre Ferronato, nº 1200
Bairro Residencial Cidade Jardim - Sinop - MT
CEP: 78550-728

(66) 3533-3100

(66) 3533-3122

Funcionamento Administrativo 7h30 às 11h30 e 13h30 às 17h30

Câmpus Várzea Grande

Av. Fernando Corrêa da Costa, nº 2367
Bairro Boa Esperança - Cuiabá - MT
CEP: 78060-900

(65) 3615-6296

Funcionamento Administrativo 7h30 às 11h30 e 13h30 às 17h30